JGP 18.01.2020 – Endstand

Endstand U20
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Mohr,Justus 1831 SC FK Babenhausen 7.0 27.5
2. Hauck,Sebastian 1138 SC Groß-Umstadt 4.0 30.5
3. Kesici,Noyan 1128 SC Groß-Umstadt 4.0 27.0
4. Böhm,Kai-Uwe   SC FK Babenhausen 4.0 26.5
5. Kawalos,Nikolas   SC Groß-Umstadt 3.0 23.0
6. Buchinger,Hubertus 974 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 16.5
7. Menn,Lars   Schachforum Darmstadt 1.0 21.0
Endstand U14
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Baßermann,Thore 1181 SC Breuberg 5.0 30.0
2. Konstantinov,Leo 1334 Schachforum Darmstadt 5.0 25.0
3. Nebel,Niklas 1085 Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 26.5
4. Garrandt,Finley   SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 22.5
5. Leidel,Devin   SC Groß-Umstadt 3.0 22.0
6. Färber,David   SC Groß-Umstadt 3.0 21.0
7. Tschursch,Fabian   SC Groß-Umstadt 3.0 20.0
8. Willand,Mattis 1398 SC FK Babenhausen 2.5 29.5
9. Plat-Siefert,Max   SC Groß-Umstadt 2.5 24.5
10. Werner,Emeric 944 SC Breuberg 2.5 24.5
Endstand U12
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Bier,Bela 1054 Schachforum Darmstadt 5.5 30.5
2. Fischer,Juliane 1576 SK Gernsheim 5.0 32.0
3. Kehl,Paul 851 SC FK Babenhausen 5.0 26.5
4. Schmidt,Merle 1202 SK Langen 4.0 30.5
5. Musch,Henning 1135 SK Langen 4.0 26.0
6. Kesici,Taylan 898 SC Groß-Umstadt 4.0 24.0
7. Wang,Ruiteng 796 SC FK Babenhausen 4.0 24.0
8. Greinert,Pranav 832 Schachforum Darmstadt 3.0 27.5
9. Susann,Tom   SC Münster 3.0 19.5
10. Penka,Aron   SC Münster 3.0 16.5
11. Rademer,Lukas 844 SC FK Babenhausen 2.0 27.5
Endstand U10
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Hafner,Nico 1152 SK Gernsheim 6.5 29.5
2. Snover,Tom 1149 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 5.0 24.0
3. Hasenpflug,Till 939 SK Bad Homburg 4.0 30.0
4. Lichtenthäler,Simon 794 Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 26.5
5. Benra,Sem   Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 26.0
6. Schmidt,Justin 740 SK Gernsheim 3.0 22.5
7. Ilievski,Kiril 815 SC Groß-Zimmern 3.0 22.5
8. Damdé,Antonio   VSG 1880 Offenbauch 3.0 17.0
9. Birkholz,Luca-Maurice 883 SK Gernsheim 2.5 24.0
10. Dimitrov,Alexander   Schachforum Darmstadt 2.0 20.5
11. Lelke,Noah 770 SC FK Babenhausen 1.5 18.0
12. Peter,Emil   SC FK Babenhausen 1.0 19.5
Endstand U8
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Maaß,Ferdinand 803 Schachforum Darmstadt 7.0 26.0
2. Bogiatzis,Panagiotis 1282 SK Langen 6.0 27.0
3. Hammer,Julius   SK Mainaschaff 5.0 26.5
4. Rotter,Max   SK Mainaschaff 4.0 16.0
5. Adanir,Elian   SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 28.0
5. Tsghunyan,Tigran   SV Griesheim 3.5 28.0
7. Schmidt,Jakob   SK Langen 3.5 27.5
8. Schmidt,Philipp   SK Langen 3.5 25.5
9. Lepper,Quentin   SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 24.5
10. Caliskan,Selina   SV Griesheim 3.0 22.0
11. Greinert,Thirumal   Schachforum Darmstadt 3.0 22.0
12. Laszlo,Arwen Alexander   SC Groß-Umstadt 2.0 23.0
13. Fecher,Ben   SK Mainaschaff 2.0 20.0