Babenhäuser Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

Bezirksmeisterschaft Bezirk Starkenburg

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Keller,Peter 2338 SK Bickenbach 5.0 17.0
2. Heß,Steffen 2053 SC Groß-Zimmern 4.0 16.5
3. Wuerl,Roland 1975 SK Dieburg 4.0 16.0
4. Gruber,Reiner 1619 SK Dieburg 4.0 14.0
5. Ries,Jutta 1923 SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 16.5
6. Diehm,Alexander 1973 SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 16.0
7. Plattner,Rolf 1660 SK Langen 3.5 14.5
8. Lang,Micha 1840 SC Weiterstadt 3.5 14.0
9. Thole,Markus 1767 SG Rödermark 3.5 13.5
10. Mohr,Justus 1761 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 16.0
11. Mohr,Thomas 1828 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 14.5
12. Bardorz,Jana 1954 TSV Rottendorf 3.0 14.5
13. Huck,Robert 1680 SC Königsspringer Alzenau 3.0 14.0
14. Björknes,Uwe 1769 SK Bad Homburg 3.0 14.0
15. Kuhnert, Heiko   vereinslos 3.0 13.0
16. Bejan,Viorel 1745 SC Breuberg 3.0 12.5
17. Winand,Edgar 1847 SF Frankfurt 3.0 12.5
18. Blanquett,Jan 1619 SV Rochade Hünfeld 3.0 11.5
19. Hofmann,Werner 1704 SV Kelsterbach 3.0 11.0
20. Bardorz,Christoph 1758 TSV Rottendorf 3.0 10.5
21. Mut,Friedrich 1508 SC Sulzbach 2.5 14.5
22. Bardorz,Stefan 1588 TSV Rottendorf 2.5 12.0
23. Pabel,Ralph 1771 SK Mainaschaff 2.5 11.0
24. Mager, Thomas 1751 vereinslos 2.5 10.0
25. Pessotschinski,Eduard 1187 TuS Makkabi 2.0 15.0
26. Prietzel,Klaus 1476 SC Groß-Umstadt 2.0 14.5
27. Strothjohann,Thomas 1326 SC Breuberg 2.0 13.0
28. Burkart,Lloyd Shang 1467 TuS Makkabi 2.0 12.5
29. Piepenhagen,Eric 1619 SG Rödermark 2.0 12.5
30. Willand,Mattis 1297 SC FK Babenhausen 2.0 12.0
31. Fuchs,Andreas 1642 SC Ober-Ramstadt 2.0 12.0
32. Winkler,Holger 1652 Schachforum Darmstadt 2.0 11.5
33. Friedel,Thomas 1526 SV Groß-Gerau 2.0 9.5
34. Blank,Stephan 1524 SC FK Babenhausen 1.5 12.0
35. Stolcz,Frank 1445 SK Mainaschaff 1.5 11.0
36. Kuchta,Maksim 1352 SC Heusenstamm 1.5 10.5
36. Bongardt,Torsten 1302 SC FK Babenhausen 1.5 10.5
38. Rodermel,Leonie 844 SV Oberursel 1.5 9.0
39. Milman,Sophie 834 SC Heusenstamm 1.5 9.0
40. Federenko,Ingo 1338 SC FK Babenhausen 1.0 11.5
41. Meyer,Marcel 1790 SC Herborn 1.0 11.0
42. Damrich,Julian 866 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 1.0 9.5
43. Damrich,Peter 1020 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 1.0 7.0
44. Bishop,Daniel James 737 SC Heusenstamm 1.0 6.5
45. Koch,Thomas 1876 SC FK Babenhausen 0.5 12.0