Stadtmeisterschaft 2021 Endstand

Babenhäuser Stadtmeisterschaft 2021

Bezirksmeisterschaft Bezirk Starkenburg

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Mazurek,Robert 2211 SK Gernsheim 4.5 16.0
2. Chandler,Patrick 2092 SC Nied 4.5 14.5
3. Heß,Steffen 2063 SC Groß-Zimmern 4.0 17.0
4. Pabel,Ralph 1794 SK Mainaschaff 4.0 14.0
5. Effenberger,Luke 1821 SG Schaafheim 4.0 14.0
6. Werner,Tom 1848 VSG Offenbach 3.5 15.0
7. Mohr,Thomas 1827 SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 14.5
8. Mager,Thomas 1730 SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 13.0
9. Schellenberger,Dirk,Dr. 1740 SC Aschaffenburg 3.5 12.0
10. Iliev,Mustafa Batuhan 2159 SV Großauheim 3.0 18.0
11. Wuerl,Roland 2001 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 17.5
12. Diehm,Alexander 1942 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 16.0
13. Ahrends,Norbert 1944 SK Gernsheim 3.0 15.5
14. Nies,Peter 1994 SK Gernsheim 3.0 15.0
15. Bardorz,Jana 1911 TSV Rottendorf 3.0 14.5
16. Ries,Jutta 1952 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 12.0
17. Bardorz,Stefan 1710 TSV Rottendorf 3.0 12.0
18. Theobald,Fabian 1600 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3.0 11.5
19. Mohr,Justus 1820 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 11.5
20. Jäger,Fabian 1751 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 11.0
21. Bejan,Viorel 1731 SC Breuberg 3.0 9.5
22. Scholz,Michael 1792 SK Mömbris 3.0 9.0
23. Kreh,Markus 1746 SG Schaafheim 2.5 14.5
24. Bardorz,Christoph 1762 TSV Rottendorf 2.5 14.5
25. Karsten,Jann 1477 SG Schaafheim 2.5 14.0
26. Meyer,Christian 1974 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2.5 12.5
27. Huck,Robert 1780 SC Königsspringer Alzenau 2.5 11.5
28. Blank,Stephan 1524 SC FK Babenhausen 2.5 9.5
29. Faßler,Felix 1300 SC Fulda 2.0 15.5
30. Meyer,Marcel 1674 SC Herborn 2.0 14.5
31. Björknes,Uwe 1815 SK Bad Homburg 2.0 13.0
32. Friedel,Thomas 1464 SV Groß-Gerau 2.0 13.0
33. Ilievski,Kosto 1489 SC Groß-Zimmern 2.0 11.5
34. Neff,Oliver 1353 SG Schaafheim 2.0 11.5
35. Englert,Lin 1475 TV-Großostheim 2.0 11.5
35. Kuchta,Maksim 1413 SC Heusenstamm 2.0 11.5
37. Hegmann,Kolja 1442 Frankfurter TV 2.0 11.5
38. Carvelli,Nicolas 1266 SF Seligenstadt 2.0 11.0
39. Gruber,Reiner 1706 SK Dieburg 2.0 10.0
40. Federenko,Ingo 1338 SC FK Babenhausen 2.0 9.5
41. Prietzel,Klaus 1533 SC Groß-Umstadt 2.0 6.5
42. Englert,Markus 1304 TV-Großostheim 1.5 13.5
43. Tavasolli, Terlan 1800 vereinslos 1.5 11.5
44. Bongardt,Torsten 1279 SC FK Babenhausen 1.5 10.5
45. Rotärmel,Leonie 1305 SV Oberursel 1.5 9.5
46. Wöhl,Torsten 1306 SC Groß-Zimmern 1.0 13.0
47. Zukunft,Robert 1250 vereinslos 1.0 11.5
48. Herrmann,Gerhard 1539 SC Königsspringer Alzenau 1.0 10.0
49. Junkers,Günter 927 SG Rödermark 1.0 9.5
50. Englert,Ann 1005 TV-Großostheim 1.0 9.5
51. Staat,Christian 1141 VSG Offenbach 0.0 10.0