4. Grand-Prix-Turnier am 20.11.2016

Jugend-Grand-Prix 4.Turnier am 20.11.2016

Endstand Gruppe U20, U14, U12
Rang Teilnehmer Gruppe DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Dittmar,Lars U20 1834 Schachforum Darmstadt 7.0 28.0
2. Effenberger,Luke U14 1373 SG Schaafheim 5.5 23.5
3. Lesche,Sven U14 1417 Schachforum Darmstadt 5.0 30.5
4. Wenzel,Calvin U14 1572 SK Gernsheim 4.5 33.5
5. Mohr,Justus U20 1412 SC FK Babenhausen 4.0 31.0
6. Werner,Tom U14 1410 VSG Offenbach 4.0 27.0
7. Lehrer,Simon U20 1379 SK Gernsheim 4.0 26.5
8. De Boer,Alex U12 839 Schachforum Dar 4.0 26.5
9. Baßermann,Thore U12 893 SC Breuberg 4.0 22.0
10. Kowalczyk,Zachary U14 Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 21.5
11. Hegmann,Kolja U14 1208 VSG Offenbach 3.0 26.0
12. Kesici,Noyan U12 1062 SC Breuberg 3.0 25.0
13. Melchior,Christopher U12 821 SK Gernsheim 3.0 20.0
14. Buchinger,Hubertus U12 SC FK Babenhausen 3.0 19.5
15. Zhang,Haijing U20 Schachforum Darmstadt 2.0 19.5
16. Klitzsch,Julian U12 SC FK Babenhausen 2.0 16.0
17. Kolb,Alexander U12 SC FK Babenhausen 1.0 21.5

 

Endstand U20w
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte SoBer
1. Weitzmann,Kira 748 SK Gernsheim 6.0 21.00
2. Buchholz,Maja 967 SK Langen 6.0 16.00
3. Komp,Mona Philine 876 Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 9.00
4. Drescher,Paula SK Gernsheim 4.0 8.00
5. Krag,Jana SK Gernsheim 3.0 6.00
6. Hörhammer,Lisa vereinslos 3.0 5.00
7. Borkenhagen,Ida SK Langen 1.0 6.00
8. Engelhardt,Joey 844 SK Gernsheim 1.0 1.00

 

Endstand U10,ABC-Turnier
Rang Teilnehmer Gruppe DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Burkart,Lloyd Shang 783 TuS Makkabi 6.0 29.5
2. Arndt,Karl-Friedrich SK Langen 6.0 28.5
3. Willand,Mattis 911 SC FK Babenhausen 5.0 31.5
4. Merz,Julian 801 Schachforum Darmstadt 5.0 29.0
5. Merz,Leander Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 28.0
6. Garrandt,Finley SC FK Babenhausen 4.0 25.5
7. Pai,Tanmay 781 Schachforum Darmstadt 4.0 22.0
8. Werner,Erik ABC SK Gernsheim 4.0 19.0
9. Starzl,Sebastian SC FK Babenhausen 3.5 23.0
10. Chelladurai,Luka 758 Schachforum Darmstadt 3.5 22.5
11. Nair,Sidharth 779 Schachforum Darmstadt 3.0 27.0
12. Kesici,Taylan SC Breuberg 3.0 19.5
13. Wang,Ruiteng SC FK Babenhausen 2.0 24.5
14. Greinert,Pranav Schachforum Darmstadt 2.0 18.0
15. Mener,Bastian ABC SC FK Babenhausen 1.0 21.0